27 |
7전8기 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
7전8기 : 공은희 (9부),
전화전 (8부),
이향미 (9부),
|
26 |
걸쓰리 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
걸쓰리 : 김영란 (8부),
최선미 (8부),
황혜영 (9부),
|
25 |
공주사곡 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
공주사곡 : 백종규 (9부),
양승락 (9부),
조필제 (9부),
|
24 |
굿뜨래 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
굿뜨래A : 김명환 (9부),
신경숙 (9부),
이문환 (9부),
-
굿뜨래-B : 상향기 (8부),
신명덕 (9부),
이철희 (8부),
|
23 |
대천탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
대천탁구클럽 : 이은별 (9부),
이정렬 (8부),
정창섭 (8부),
|
22 |
목천탁구클럽 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
목천탁구클럽 -A : 김은규 (9부),
양명희 (8부),
이정우 (8부),
-
목천탁구클럽 -B : 윤상웅 (9부),
이상봉 (8부),
최종길 (8부),
|
21 |
보령 한국지엠 탁구사랑 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
보령 한국지엠 탁구사랑 : 곽현선 (8부),
서재식 (8부),
이영근 (8부),
|
20 |
보령시 머드탁구친구들 |
3팀 (9명)
|
-
보령시 머드탁구친구들 -A : 김병진 (9부),
송형순 (9부),
조영임 (9부),
-
보령시 머드탁구친구들 -B : 김승식 (9부),
류제빈 (9부),
정지현 (9부),
-
보령시 머드탁구친구들 -C : 심기섭 (9부),
이세림 (9부),
장창국 (9부),
|
19 |
보령엣지 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
보령엣지-B : 문광호 (9부),
이기희 (9부),
이원재 (9부),
-
보령엣지-A : 박태섭 (9부),
이태호 (9부),
정성일 (9부),
|
18 |
보령열린 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
보령열린-A : 김백규 (8부),
이경우 (8부),
윤여진 (8부),
-
보령열린-B : 김종수 (9부),
이제국 (9부),
조재범 (9부),
|
17 |
보령죽정탁구클럽 |
5팀 (15명)
|
-
보령죽정탁구클럽-C : 강광신 (9부),
고정연 (9부),
허경석 (9부),
-
보령죽정탁구클럽-E : 고승민 (9부),
황선아 (9부),
박상원 (9부),
-
보령죽정탁구클럽-D : 구진숙 (9부),
신윤자 (9부),
주현임 (9부),
-
보령죽정탁구클럽-B : 김진한 (9부),
오종필 (8부),
윤진수 (9부),
-
보령죽정탁구클럽-A : 박대균 (9부),
이정민 (8부),
채권병 (8부),
|
16 |
보령탁구동호회 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
보령탁구동호회 : 오은석 (9부),
이창섭 (8부),
장영희 (9부),
|
15 |
보령한울동호회 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
보령한울동호회 : 강영숙 (9부),
양희진 (9부),
채명순 (9부),
|
14 |
서산에이스 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
서산에이스 : 심준용 (8부),
오정철 (8부),
조남황 (8부),
|
13 |
서해탁구교실 |
3팀 (9명)
|
-
서해탁구교실-B : 고진성 (8부),
신현성 (9부),
소광우 (9부),
-
서해탁구교실-A : 권기문 (8부),
이상기 (8부),
유미희 (9부),
-
서해탁구교실-C : 김한균 (9부),
최정훈 (9부),
최성미 (9부),
|
12 |
신관탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
신관탁구클럽 : 김의현 (8부),
나웅균 (8부),
이태규 (8부),
|
11 |
연동호회 |
3팀 (9명)
|
-
연동호회-A : 강범석 (8부),
민경록 (8부),
배성순 (8부),
-
연동호회-B : 김광래 (8부),
박진용 (8부),
황영순 (9부),
-
연동호회-C : 박종훈 (8부),
최기영 (8부),
이무남 (8부),
|
10 |
예산체육관1 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
예산체육관 : 김경호 (8부),
최종진 (8부),
박만규 (9부),
|
9 |
청양 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
청양 : 김미화 (9부),
서경의 (9부),
차정선 (9부),
|
8 |
청양탁구동호회 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
청양탁구동호회 : 김선근 (8부),
이상근 (8부),
차선희 (8부),
|
7 |
칸테움 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
칸테움 : 김명선 (9부),
김성남 (9부),
안현연 (9부),
|
6 |
탁구매니아 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
탁구매니아-A : 경인자 (9부),
남선영 (9부),
최진선 (9부),
-
탁구매니아-B : 박혁준 (9부),
반영덕 (9부),
변명섭 (9부),
|
5 |
탁구야 놀자 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
탁구야 놀자 : 남기성 (8부),
신연경 (8부),
임정미 (9부),
|
4 |
플레이탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
플레이탁구클럽 : 백현창 (9부),
이유신 (8부),
조미희 (9부),
|
3 |
핑퐁도사 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
핑퐁도사 : 김소영 (9부),
황지수 (9부),
이동호 (8부),
|
2 |
한올 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
한올 : 박용훈 (9부),
서원구 (9부),
전미정 (9부),
|
1 |
해핑동호회 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
해핑동호회 : 김군철 (9부),
김보식 (9부),
엄보현 (9부),
|