2023.8.20.(일) | 개회식 | ||
---|---|---|---|
단식 | 혼성 2~5부 예선 | 09:00(1-24조) | 10:00 (25~27조) | |
단식 | 혼성 2~5부 본선 | 12:00 | |
단체전 추첨 | 13:00 | ||
단체전 | 혼성 2~5부 본선 | 14:00 |
1조 |
박대원/3
(Brosis) |
장우재/4
(해피탁구장) |
정희재/4
(핑퐁플렉스) |
김성은/5
(티티존) |
---|---|---|---|---|
2조 |
김진/3
(JOOLA_KOREA_A) |
배지환/2
(헬로) |
신의철/4
(한우불고기) |
양철중/3
(프리티보이) |
3조 |
박정현/4
(T&T탁구) |
유경환/3
(Brosis) |
이용석/2
(해피탁구장) |
김동권/4
(핑퐁플렉스) |
4조 |
김예종/5
(TEAM) |
박주한/2
(JOOLA_KOREA_A) |
송광현/3
(헬로) |
김형태/3
(한우불고기) |
5조 |
유키/4
(고려대) |
박동진/2
(윤한미탁구클럽) |
강기남/4
(Brosis) |
최영식/4
(해피탁구장) |
6조 |
김하준/2
(닛타쿠코리아) |
김진옥/5
(티인사이드) |
신언주/5
(일기일회D) |
양동석/4
(탁구세상) |
7조 |
윤정환/2
(한우불고기) |
김지환/4
(고려대) |
이순민/3
(T&T탁구) |
송용찬/3
(TEAM) |
8조 |
성준형/2
(블랙핑퐁) |
방원현/4
(T&T탁구) |
백장원/5
(TEAM) |
강원식/5
(쓰리펜) |
9조 |
정평국/5
(서소탁) |
전광수/4
(리베로스포츠) |
이정현/5
(고려대) |
김준식/2
(엑시옴) |
10조 |
김선윤/3
(순쌀떡뻥) |
유경찬/3
(블랙핑퐁) |
박성용/2
(닛타쿠코리아) |
김동진/2
(저팔계와 친구들) |
11조 |
김현구/5
(윤한미탁구클럽) |
백종민/5
(서소탁) |
박남규/4
(리베로스포츠) |
김민영/3
(헬로) |
12조 |
김용의/5
(일기일회A) |
원재현/4
(순쌀떡뻥) |
전재표/2
(블랙핑퐁) |
김영환/4
(티인사이드) |
13조 |
이종엽/2
(엑시옴) |
이기섭/5
(일기일회A) |
박병렬/5
(서소탁) |
김용채/3
(핑퐁플렉스) |
14조 |
고동국/5
(윤한미탁구클럽) |
김의규/4
(쉐리보이) |
방현수/4
(순쌀떡뻥) |
신언수/5
(TEAM) |
15조 |
이기재/5
(일기일회A) |
김현우/2
(엑시옴) |
김선웅/3
(쉐리보이) |
김경열/4
(쓰리펜) |
16조 |
조유민/5
(일기일회B) |
박윤진/3
(쉐리보이) |
오세흥/5
(쓰리펜) |
정세민/2
(엑시옴) |
17조 |
이상문/5
(일기일회C) |
박규식/5
(쓰리펜) |
이동근/4
(엑시옴) |
이주영/4
(탁구세상) |
18조 |
장천/4
(JOOLA_KOREA_A) |
고재현/2
(윤한미탁구클럽) |
한솔찬/5
(저팔계와 친구들) |
양진근/4
(일기일회B) |
19조 |
박선규/4
(저팔계와 친구들) |
정해철/5
(일기일회C) |
고만철/4
(쓰리펜) |
박영진/4
(티인사이드) |
20조 |
장하석/2
(킹콩) |
유부현/5
(일기일회D) |
윤인수/3
(티티존) |
이현희/3
(핑퐁플렉스) |
21조 |
김현탁/5
(탁구세상) |
이선욱/2
(윤한미탁구클럽) |
조성국/4
(티인사이드) |
이은하/4
(TEAM) |
22조 |
서충신/4
(탁신) |
이도현/2
(킹콩) |
황재구/5
(일기일회D) |
조일준/5
(쓰리펜) |
23조 |
윤현철/2
(티인사이드) |
방영미/4
(탁구세상) |
김승겸/5
(윤한미탁구클럽) |
한혜지/5
(엑시옴) |
24조 |
한성경/4
(일기일회B) |
김석태/3
(탁신) |
김시원/5
(킹콩) |
김재훈/4
(윤한미탁구클럽) |
25조 |
권혁민/3
(프리티보이) |
박재용/5
(일기일회C) |
김태원/4
(탁신) |
박현성/4
(탁구세상) |
26조 |
김반석/5
(핑퐁플렉스) |
전선의/4
(티티존) |
신현수/5
(탁구세상) |
박현수/2
(TEAM) |
27조 |
노미화/2
(리베로스포츠) |
서찬영/5
(프리티보이) |
함진식/2
(티인사이드) |
남기범/3
(핑퐁플렉스) |