62 |
7전8기 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
7전8기-B : 김준영 (6부),
엄태일 (5부),
이대권 (7부),
|
61 |
BJ팀 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
BJ팀 : 박수미 (5부),
장기봉 (6부),
홍덕윤 (6부),
|
60 |
Team 씅튜브 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
Team 씅튜브-B : 선해민 (5부),
전현채 (3부),
이승환 (4부),
-
Team 씅튜브-A : 양희열 (6부),
이현우 (6부),
이준표 (7부),
|
59 |
공항프로 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
공항프로-A : 김영옥 (7부),
심규태 (6부),
이장희 (6부),
-
공항프로-B : 이미경 (7부),
차진희 (7부),
장래정 (7부),
|
58 |
다모아 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
다모아 : 김기영 (6부),
김영일 (5부),
홍승만 (5부),
|
57 |
다음탁우회 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
다음탁우회 : 안정현 (6부),
이돈희 (7부),
이정우 (7부),
|
56 |
당진탁센 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
당진탁센 : 남기성 (7부),
성연희 (7부),
박경우 (7부),
|
55 |
대어횟집 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
대어횟집 : 김민영 (3부),
이현희 (4부),
장성웅 (4부),
|
54 |
동문하나 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
동문하나 : 안규옥 (7부),
최정두 (5부),
정일훈 (6부),
|
53 |
머드탁구친구들 |
3팀 (9명)
|
-
머드탁구친구들-C : 김병진 (7부),
송형순 (7부),
조영임 (7부),
-
머드탁구친구들-A : 박병석 (7부),
유제빈 (7부),
정지현 (7부),
-
머드탁구친구들-B : 박승수 (7부),
정수영 (7부),
박연우 (7부),
|
52 |
목천탁구클럽 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
목천탁구클럽-A : 김상득 (5부),
이재현 (4부),
이준형 (7부),
-
목천탁구클럽-B : 김준우 (7부),
최재혁 (7부),
이진석 (7부),
|
51 |
무적핑퐁 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
무적핑퐁-A : 김인근 (6부),
채희병 (6부),
최종길 (7부),
-
무적핑퐁-B : 윤세용 (7부),
조석인 (6부),
주도형 (7부),
|
50 |
보령서해탁구 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
보령서해탁구 : 신현성 (7부),
유미희 (7부),
최성미 (7부),
|
49 |
보령열린탁구 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
보령열린탁구 : 김영국 (7부),
이태규 (7부),
오종필 (7부),
|
48 |
보령열린탁구B |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
보령열린탁구B : 김성일 (7부),
정임순 (4부),
이은우 (7부),
|
47 |
보령죽정클럽 |
3팀 (9명)
|
-
보령죽정클럽-C : 고승민 (7부),
이기성 (7부),
최봉수 (7부),
-
보령죽정클럽-B : 김진무 (6부),
이달호 (7부),
함경운 (6부),
-
보령죽정클럽-A : 김평진 (7부),
박대균 (7부),
정재현 (5부),
|
46 |
보령탁구장 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
보령탁구장 : 김종선 (3부),
이수욱 (7부),
이승철 (7부),
|
45 |
보령한마음 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
보령한마음-B : 김락현 (7부),
이기석 (7부),
임동신 (7부),
-
보령한마음-A : 이양숙 (7부),
정익채 (7부),
이은숙 (7부),
|
44 |
부여탁구동호회 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
부여탁구동호회 : 상빛나 (7부),
상향기 (7부),
정회종 (7부),
|
43 |
브라보 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
브라보 : 강인숙 (6부),
정점수 (5부),
김경성 (5부),
|
42 |
블루 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
블루 : 김준석 (7부),
윤상욱 (7부),
송기선 (7부),
|
41 |
사곡탁구 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
사곡탁구 : 박승호 (7부),
이근업 (7부),
박정규 (7부),
|
40 |
삽교탁구클럽 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
삽교탁구클럽-B : 김경호 (7부),
남동우 (7부),
류근혁 (7부),
-
삽교탁구클럽-A : 김종근 (7부),
김택동 (7부),
이미경 (7부),
|
39 |
상발오빠 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
상발오빠 : 송사광 (5부),
허훈구 (5부),
최선미 (6부),
|
38 |
새금탁 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
새금탁 : 오정철 (7부),
이성훈 (7부),
조병근 (7부),
|
37 |
세종고운스텝 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
세종고운스텝 : 김경태 (6부),
안성수 (5부),
정주영 (6부),
|
36 |
세종조이탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
세종조이탁구클럽 : 김문환 (6부),
최규용 (6부),
박규리 (7부),
|
35 |
송강 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
송강 : 민경숙 (7부),
황상문 (7부),
이기현 (6부),
|
34 |
송강첼린저 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
송강첼린저 : 김재홍 (6부),
오세완 (5부),
정연태 (6부),
|
33 |
슈퍼맨 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
슈퍼맨 : 고만진 (5부),
이종길 (3부),
정연수 (4부),
|
32 |
씀바귀 탁구회 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
씀바귀 탁구회 : 강범석 (7부),
박우석 (7부),
손영준 (7부),
|
31 |
아이원탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
아이원탁구클럽 : 서상범 (6부),
오웅 (6부),
주진성 (6부),
|
30 |
안면탁구동호회 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
안면탁구동호회 : 김태규 (7부),
신동실 (7부),
정상훈 (4부),
|
29 |
약골 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
약골 : 신동환 (7부),
심준용 (7부),
조남황 (7부),
|
28 |
어벤져스 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
어벤져스-B : 김현수 (5부),
박한결 (4부),
임경호 (4부),
-
어벤져스-A : 박태현 (3부),
임희철 (5부),
정호 (4부),
|
27 |
엄친아 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
엄친아 : 김서진 (6부),
최호원 (6부),
최혜경 (6부),
|
26 |
에핑 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
에핑 : 고영규 (5부),
최재준 (3부),
김성규 (5부),
|
25 |
엘리트탁구클럽 |
4팀 (12명)
|
-
엘리트탁구클럽-D : 강기동 (7부),
안두호 (7부),
송시언 (7부),
-
엘리트탁구클럽-C : 김수연 (7부),
박영 (7부),
임학재 (7부),
-
엘리트탁구클럽-B : 김영현 (7부),
이상섭 (7부),
한문범 (7부),
-
엘리트탁구클럽-A : 박승길 (7부),
우재희 (5부),
윤영수 (6부),
|
24 |
영화처럼 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
영화처럼 : 권영화 (6부),
김희수 (5부),
류석현 (6부),
|
23 |
예산풋사과클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
예산풋사과클럽 : 박국병 (7부),
최종진 (7부),
송정근 (7부),
|
22 |
옥천 향수 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
옥천 향수 : 박상용 (6부),
이철승 (5부),
최진규 (7부),
|
21 |
온새미로 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
온새미로 : 김도형 (5부),
장도용 (6부),
정재신 (6부),
|
20 |
운곡탁구 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
운곡탁구 : 백종규 (7부),
양승락 (7부),
조필제 (7부),
|
19 |
으뜸 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
으뜸 : 곽홍용 (5부),
복정득 (5부),
최운옥 (6부),
|
18 |
인성동호회 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
인성동호회 : 김국기 (4부),
이원우 (4부),
이동환 (5부),
|
17 |
즐탁 |
4팀 (12명)
|
-
즐탁-C : 권현 (6부),
임진수 (6부),
김춘겸 (7부),
-
즐탁-D : 김도억 (4부),
이호준 (4부),
이학정 (3부),
-
즐탁-A : 김재호 (5부),
김중식 (5부),
전상원 (5부),
-
즐탁-B : 서경복 (5부),
유재홍 (5부),
홍종석 (5부),
|
16 |
챔프탁구장 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
챔프탁구장 : 김영란 (6부),
이정후 (6부),
이채연 (7부),
|
15 |
청양군 탁구 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
청양군 탁구 : 박민호 (7부),
신경구 (6부),
심준보 (7부),
|
14 |
탁구마루 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
탁구마루-B : 김미 (7부),
이호선 (6부),
임한주 (6부),
|
13 |
탁구야놀자 |
3팀 (7명)
|
-
탁구야놀자-A : 유언종 (5부),
이영민 (6부),
전원식 (7부),
전민재 (5부),
-
탁구야놀자-A : 이영민 (6부),
전원식 (7부),
전민재 (5부),
유언종 (5부),
-
탁구야놀자-B : 이준혁 (7부),
장현우 (7부),
주정근 (7부),
|
12 |
탁시온 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
탁시온 : 구본형 (5부),
서진호 (6부),
박상운 (6부),
|
11 |
태안 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
태안 : 김상열 (6부),
윤흥상 (6부),
홍성진 (4부),
|
10 |
팀코닐리우 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
팀코닐리우 : 김정수 (4부),
김학주 (6부),
서의석 (6부),
|
9 |
푸르미 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
푸르미 : 김명한 (6부),
조충기 (6부),
이건주 (6부),
|
8 |
핑퐁언니 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
핑퐁언니 : 김재한 (3부),
이우혁 (3부),
성병규 (4부),
|
7 |
한국지엠 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
한국지엠 : 박상혁 (5부),
이종수 (6부),
정명호 (6부),
|
6 |
호연지기 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
호연지기 : 강대민 (5부),
정기철 (3부),
이정상 (3부),
|
5 |
홍성갈산탁구 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
홍성갈산탁구-A : 강충화 (7부),
김지웅 (7부),
유전호 (7부),
-
홍성갈산탁구-B : 이석학 (7부),
이선태 (7부),
이재로 (7부),
|
4 |
홍성군청 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
홍성군청 : 김종만 (7부),
이재윤 (5부),
차해운 (7부),
|
3 |
홍성탁구사랑 |
5팀 (15명)
|
-
홍성탁구사랑-B : 강현선 (7부),
박재복 (7부),
조남길 (7부),
-
홍성탁구사랑-A : 고갑주 (7부),
김기율 (6부),
안남진 (5부),
-
홍성탁구사랑-D : 김재훈 (7부),
이규호 (7부),
황대정 (7부),
-
홍성탁구사랑-E : 김태진 (6부),
성기석 (6부),
성기영 (6부),
-
홍성탁구사랑-C : 정우성 (7부),
한규흠 (7부),
한재희 (7부),
|
2 |
홍성탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
홍성탁구클럽 : 박학규 (7부),
오명관 (7부),
최한용 (7부),
|
1 |
홍주탁구클럽 |
3팀 (9명)
|
-
홍주탁구클럽-A : 김창원 (7부),
최창진 (6부),
박덕화 (7부),
-
홍주탁구클럽-C : 이광원 (7부),
이충우 (7부),
정규택 (7부),
-
홍주탁구클럽-B : 이대훈 (6부),
전돈수 (7부),
주동현 (6부),
|