49 |
G.T.club |
5팀 (15명)
|
-
G.T.clubC : 김성민 (5부),
신기승 (6부),
김주평 (6부),
-
G.T.clubA : 김재정 (6부),
정기석 (5부),
김한열 (6부),
-
G.T.clubE : 남재섭 (5부),
전익재 (6부),
홍창수 (6부),
-
G.T.clubD : 심세구 (6부),
이연재 (6부),
홍영래 (6부),
-
G.T.clubB : 이근배 (6부),
정병윤 (5부),
이창화 (5부),
|
48 |
OneThree |
5팀 (15명)
|
-
OneThreeA : 강성식 (6부),
김호식 (6부),
김경식 (6부),
-
OneThreeD : 김규만 (5부),
한생옥 (5부),
박동식 (6부),
-
OneThreeC : 김길주 (6부),
황지원 (6부),
한성길 (6부),
-
OneThreeB : 김민수 (6부),
이봉열 (6부),
정동구 (6부),
-
OneThreeE : 박교수 (6부),
배황진 (6부),
최승현 (6부),
|
47 |
개인 |
1팀 (4명)
|
-
개인 : 김봉선 (6부),
안기찬 (6부),
김한규 (6부),
이성희 (6부),
|
46 |
경기탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
경기탁구클럽 : 김근환 (6부),
안승호 (5부),
윤덕희 (6부),
|
45 |
계룡리슈빌 |
5팀 (15명)
|
-
계룡리슈빌D : 권용주 (6부),
이현규 (5부),
김현성 (5부),
-
계룡리슈빌E : 김교진 (6부),
김종민 (6부),
최승원 (6부),
-
계룡리슈빌B : 김주권 (6부),
이창용 (5부),
이광용 (6부),
-
계룡리슈빌A : 박병규 (5부),
이광래 (5부),
양중원 (5부),
-
계룡리슈빌C : 박충원 (6부),
이기철 (6부),
이동준 (6부),
|
44 |
광교32탁구동호회 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
광교32탁구동호회 : 김용진 (6부),
박영기 (6부),
이승준 (6부),
|
43 |
광교대림탁구동호회 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
광교대림탁구동호회 : 강일신 (6부),
임정남 (5부),
이건구 (6부),
|
42 |
광교성충현탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
광교성충현탁구클럽 : 김수헌 (5부),
신성진 (5부),
백단일 (5부),
|
41 |
광교중앙 |
4팀 (12명)
|
-
광교중앙D : 강민호 (6부),
박경흠 (6부),
진훤 (6부),
-
광교중앙C : 김선녀 (5부),
최대규 (6부),
김춘명 (6부),
-
광교중앙B : 김성호 (6부),
김재호 (6부),
한성수 (6부),
-
광교중앙A : 마광열 (5부),
이재현 (5부),
오종찬 (5부),
|
40 |
광교클럽 |
3팀 (9명)
|
-
광교클럽B : 강정기 (5부),
김진웅 (5부),
김대혁 (6부),
-
광교클럽A : 김원진 (5부),
신동준 (6부),
정호철 (6부),
-
광교클럽C : 박숙엽 (6부),
윤경희 (6부),
여경희 (6부),
|
39 |
권선1동클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
권선1동클럽 : 윤석우 (5부),
최경화 (5부),
이주명 (5부),
|
38 |
김도영탁구클럽 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
김도영탁구클럽B : 서경자 (5부),
신윤정 (5부),
진영애 (5부),
-
김도영탁구클럽A : 성시원 (5부),
이원영 (5부),
현경훈 (5부),
|
37 |
김택수탁구클럽 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
김택수탁구클럽A : 강국현 (6부),
고완승 (6부),
박정우 (6부),
-
김택수탁구클럽B : 도은산 (6부),
우광순 (6부),
최영균 (6부),
|
36 |
남정우탁구클럽 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
남정우탁구클럽B : 김정세 (5부),
전의훈 (5부),
김준구 (6부),
-
남정우탁구클럽A : 박창균 (6부),
이재광 (6부),
정춘석 (6부),
|
35 |
늘푸른벽산 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
늘푸른벽산 : 김형찬 (6부),
박승구 (6부),
정회웅 (6부),
|
34 |
당수핑퐁회원 |
3팀 (9명)
|
-
당수핑퐁회원C : 권도훈 (6부),
안종목 (5부),
김용의 (5부),
-
당수핑퐁회원A : 김익환 (5부),
송삼섭 (5부),
오명식 (5부),
-
당수핑퐁회원B : 양기원 (5부),
오대성 (5부),
유병욱 (5부),
|
33 |
대우푸르지오 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
대우푸르지오 : 강형일 (5부),
김세종 (5부),
김진교 (6부),
|
32 |
마사회 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
마사회 : 고영미 (5부),
손은숙 (6부),
김영자 (6부),
|
31 |
박일희탁구클럽 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
박일희탁구클럽B : 박인후 (6부),
이원석 (5부),
엄세준 (6부),
-
박일희탁구클럽A : 오성희 (6부),
하준형 (6부),
전기희 (6부),
|
30 |
북수원탁구클럽 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
북수원탁구클럽B : 김동욱 (5부),
김영선 (5부),
염성식 (5부),
-
북수원탁구클럽A : 신승태 (5부),
이승훈 (5부),
이우근 (6부),
|
29 |
블루밍푸른숲 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
블루밍푸른숲 : 김경일 (6부),
김동곤 (6부),
신명선 (6부),
|
28 |
블루스케치 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
블루스케치 : 노정래 (5부),
이장희 (5부),
이지원 (5부),
|
27 |
삼성전기 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
삼성전기B : 김승렬 (5부),
배상우 (6부),
신철호 (5부),
-
삼성전기A : 오주동 (6부),
조우경 (6부),
정유용 (6부),
|
26 |
삼성전자 |
9팀 (27명)
|
-
삼성전자I : 권오찬 (6부),
김상웅 (6부),
신현범 (6부),
-
삼성전자B : 김남경 (6부),
노양운 (6부),
송병렬 (6부),
-
삼성전자G : 김정호 (6부),
안치훈 (6부),
선승원 (6부),
-
삼성전자F : 김주현 (6부),
박영호 (6부),
정안균 (6부),
-
삼성전자A : 김현용 (6부),
박준호 (6부),
서현덕 (6부),
-
삼성전자D : 김형남 (6부),
정창근 (6부),
오연순 (6부),
-
삼성전자H : 류재민 (6부),
서대원 (5부),
박종호 (6부),
-
삼성전자E : 박천명 (6부),
최승규 (6부),
홍명곤 (6부),
-
삼성전자C : 서성진 (6부),
신동혁 (6부),
이주형 (6부),
|
25 |
서문탁구동호회 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
서문탁구동호회 : 신정학 (5부),
허승행 (5부),
안성진 (5부),
|
24 |
센트럴하이츠 탁구동호회 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
센트럴하이츠 탁구동호회 : 김주일 (6부),
김형석 (6부),
조성진 (6부),
|
23 |
솔대동우회 |
3팀 (9명)
|
-
솔대동우회C : 김남욱 (5부),
김지영 (6부),
이애희 (6부),
-
솔대동우회A : 박청우 (5부),
장순 (5부),
이명숙 (6부),
-
솔대동우회B : 심재형 (6부),
유용희 (5부),
조현중 (6부),
|
22 |
수원한마음 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
수원한마음 : 박준호 (6부),
오병두 (5부),
조홍연 (6부),
|
21 |
수장탁클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
수장탁클럽 : 김기 (6부),
유정 (6부),
유남희 (6부),
|
20 |
숙지탁구클럽 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
숙지탁구클럽B : 김대중 (5부),
조정민 (5부),
김정훈 (5부),
-
숙지탁구클럽A : 박영채 (6부),
장재수 (5부),
윤성원 (6부),
|
19 |
스카이뷰탁구동호회 |
4팀 (12명)
|
-
스카이뷰탁구동호회B : 김신구 (6부),
김영곤 (6부),
김종석 (6부),
-
스카이뷰탁구동호회D : 김인수 (5부),
이승환 (5부),
김진균 (5부),
-
스카이뷰탁구동호회A : 심규진 (5부),
장윤석 (6부),
임화진 (6부),
-
스카이뷰탁구동호회C : 윤미정 (6부),
현찬식 (6부),
윤현재 (6부),
|
18 |
신탁동 |
3팀 (9명)
|
-
신탁동A : 김명훈 (5부),
송정민 (6부),
이정훈 (5부),
-
신탁동B : 김미경 (5부),
임희창 (6부),
문승재 (5부),
-
신탁동C : 박재찬 (6부),
이동민 (6부),
심재윤 (6부),
|
17 |
아주탁구 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
아주탁구 : 남기업 (6부),
양상현 (6부),
엄상인 (6부),
|
16 |
어울림 |
4팀 (12명)
|
-
어울림B : 김범호 (6부),
이병권 (5부),
김영일 (5부),
-
어울림A : 김상진 (6부),
송평갑 (6부),
서준원 (6부),
-
어울림C : 박인성 (5부),
황성준 (6부),
황경상 (5부),
-
어울림D : 변승섭 (5부),
장복규 (5부),
임동균 (5부),
|
15 |
엔이탁 동호회 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
엔이탁 동호회 : 김재태 (5부),
정병진 (5부),
배영진 (5부),
|
14 |
오성희클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
오성희클럽 : 김경수 (6부),
이종길 (5부),
박기훈 (6부),
|
13 |
우리무궁화 |
4팀 (12명)
|
-
우리무궁화D : 김광호 (6부),
김택수 (6부),
배호성 (5부),
-
우리무궁화A : 김성무 (6부),
박은숙 (5부),
도영진 (6부),
-
우리무궁화B : 김영은 (6부),
지연화 (6부),
홍도경 (6부),
-
우리무궁화C : 김춘식 (5부),
윤용승 (5부),
전병헌 (5부),
|
12 |
우방동호회 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
우방동호회A : 김창배 (6부),
조철수 (6부),
손춘식 (6부),
-
우방동호회B : 송요화 (6부),
이성필 (5부),
이희천 (6부),
|
11 |
위브하늘채 |
4팀 (12명)
|
-
위브하늘채D : 김동복 (5부),
이석주 (5부),
이상열 (6부),
-
위브하늘채A : 김재일 (5부),
엄태완 (5부),
은명귀 (5부),
-
위브하늘채C : 김정권 (6부),
이표상 (6부),
이기태 (6부),
-
위브하늘채B : 박기원 (6부),
우정훈 (5부),
백명현 (6부),
|
10 |
장홍식탁구클럽 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
장홍식탁구클럽 : 김종헌 (6부),
이남수 (6부),
박지상 (6부),
|
9 |
청솔동호회 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
청솔동호회B : 김동희 (6부),
조승기 (5부),
이제준 (6부),
-
청솔동호회A : 김창직 (6부),
전병택 (6부),
홍훈일 (5부),
|
8 |
코리아탁구클럽 |
4팀 (12명)
|
-
코리아탁구클럽A : 김희재 (5부),
안진영 (5부),
조윤숙 (5부),
-
코리아탁구클럽B : 박동순 (5부),
안영문 (5부),
정재엽 (5부),
-
코리아탁구클럽D : 박종권 (5부),
이재경 (5부),
최영일 (6부),
-
코리아탁구클럽C : 박형미 (5부),
안인영 (5부),
최영림 (5부),
|
7 |
클로버탁구 동호회 |
2팀 (6명)
|
-
클로버탁구 동호회A : 김세일 (6부),
최기영 (5부),
정두석 (6부),
-
클로버탁구 동호회B : 이성재 (5부),
정민기 (6부),
조충제 (5부),
|
6 |
탁이랑 탁구교실 |
4팀 (12명)
|
-
탁이랑 탁구교실D : 김대형 (6부),
배영환 (6부),
김종천 (6부),
-
탁이랑 탁구교실B : 김영준 (6부),
박철효 (5부),
박재현 (6부),
-
탁이랑 탁구교실A : 김종활 (6부),
이규선 (6부),
정근영 (6부),
-
탁이랑 탁구교실C : 당정원 (6부),
정해전 (5부),
한정욱 (6부),
|
5 |
푸른솔 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
푸른솔 : 김호정 (5부),
서윤석 (5부),
최권식 (5부),
|
4 |
한일동호회 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
한일동호회 : 백지원 (5부),
황인범 (5부),
이현우 (5부),
|
3 |
한전경기전력 |
5팀 (15명)
|
-
한전경기전력A : 강민구 (6부),
조병태 (5부),
박재성 (6부),
-
한전경기전력B : 김상경 (6부),
김시연 (6부),
김용준 (6부),
-
한전경기전력C : 김용희 (6부),
서창범 (5부),
김진문 (5부),
-
한전경기전력D : 박태정 (6부),
유영종 (6부),
이택훈 (6부),
-
한전경기전력E : 이용우 (5부),
한성민 (6부),
전철주 (6부),
|
2 |
해피스매싱 |
1팀 (3명)
|
-
해피스매싱 : 이경철 (6부),
이용수 (5부),
정재호 (6부),
|
1 |
호매실탁구교실 |
3팀 (9명)
|
-
호매실탁구교실A : 김철용 (6부),
이봉기 (5부),
이동우 (6부),
-
호매실탁구교실C : 김치영 (5부),
이해섭 (6부),
이학경 (5부),
-
호매실탁구교실B : 장용기 (6부),
황인광 (6부),
황성기 (6부),
|